Ewige Rangliste

Spieler Gesamt Serien Schnitt
1. Sebastian Schulz2326892151082,3
2. Volker Blietschau10522101052,2
3. Rolf Macholl7174474969,5
4. Mathias Schedler787330813968,4
5. Michael Schaffer7053675940,5
6. Bernhard Wischhausen13908621486936
7. Michael Fehr11478941246921,3
8. Frank Beck199703218916,1
9. Karsten Olin453082496913,5
10. Mike Unger913310913,3
11. Peter Tralau314171346908
12. Birte Knop2428927899,6
13. Gerald Gaedke122380141867,9
14. Gerold Jäger5326262859,1
15. Sabine Olin9571771122853,1
16. Joachim Wiese106593125852,7
17. Frank Sievert547539648845
18. Iseree Schaffer390843464842,3
19. André Kraus91570109840,1
20. Fritz Holtzberg6984784831,5
21. Tim Petersen167649202829,9
22. Thorsten de Jager5528468813
23. Holger Jensen1927324803
24. Ronny Pfeifer82124103797,3
25. Roland Lenz7321295770,7
26. Petra Tralau289797389745
27. Stephanie Schüssel146854198741,7
28. Helge von der Geest3492549712,8
29. Sylke Hoffmeyer4132666626,2
30. Nico Bersch1133119596,4
31. Martina Lahmann1664730554,9
32. Robert Gutjahr3293568484,3
33. Claudia Kähler39619440,1
Stand: 31.12.2018