Ewige Rangliste

Spieler Gesamt Serien Schnitt
1. Sebastian Schulz2823852621077,8
2. Volker Blietschau65568641024,5
3. Torsten Scharf 5654957992,1
4. Rolf Macholl7174474969,5
5. Mathias Schedler799875825969,5
6. Michael Schaffer7053675940,5
7. Bernhard Wischhausen13908621486936
8. Michael Fehr11935981300918,2
9. Frank Beck199703218916,1
10. Karsten Olin453082496913,5
11. Mike Unger913310913,3
12. Peter Tralau314171346908
13. Birte Knop5622465865
14. Gerold Jäger5326262859,1
15. André Kraus139673163856,9
16. Sabine Olin10145571186855,4
17. Gerald Gaedke181720214849,2
18. Frank Sievert547539648845
19. Joachim Wiese149195177842,9
20. Fritz Holtzberg86839104835
21. Iseree Schaffer390843464842,3
22. Tim Petersen167649202829,9
23. Thorsten de Jager5528468813
24. Holger Jensen1927324803
25. Ronny Pfeifer82124103797,3
26. Roland Lenz115345145795,5
27. Petra Tralau289797389745
28. Stephanie Schüssel146854198741,7
29. Helge von der Geest3492549712,8
30. Sylke Hoffmeyer4132666626,2
31. Claudia Kähler3674161602,3
32. Nico Bersch1133119596,4
33. Martina Lahmann1664730554,9
34. Robert Gutjahr3293568484,3
Stand: 31.12.2020